World Championships 5vs5 2018, Moscow-Dmitrov

MEN'S:

Group A: CANADA, CZECHIA, USA, GREAT BRITAIN

Group B: RUSSIA, TEAM EUROPE, SLOVAKIA, BELARUS

WOMEN:

Group A: CANADA, CZECHIA, USA, SLOVAKIA, RUSSIA, GREAT BRITAIN

                   
                   
DATE TIME RINK TEAM1 TEAM2 RESULT CATEGORY GAME NUMB.    
June 12 08:00 DMITROV CZE GBR   WOMEN 1    
June 12 10:00 DMITROV CAN SVK   WOMEN 2    
June 12 12:00 DMITROV USA RUS   WOMEN 3    
June 12 14:00 DMITROV CAN GBR   MEN A 4    
June 12 16:00 DMITROV USA CZE   MEN A 5    
June 12 18:00 DMITROV SVK TEU   MEN B 6    
June 12 20.00 DMITROV RUS BLR   MEN B 7    
                   
June 13 08.00 DMITROV CAN USA   MEN A 8    
June 13 10:00 DMITROV GBR CZE   MEN A 9    
June 13 12:00 DMITROV GBR CAN   WOMEN 10    
June 13 14:00 DMITROV USA CZE   WOMEN 11    
June 13 16:00 DMITROV RUS SVK   WOMEN 12    
June 13 18:00 DMITROV SVK BLR   MEN B 13    
June 13 20:00 DMITROV RUS TEU   MEN B 14    
                   
June 14 08:00 DMITROV BLR TEU   MEN B 15    
June 14 10:00 DMITROV CAN CZE   WOMEN 16    
June 14 12:00 DMITROV   USA SVK    WOMEN 17     
June 14 14:00  DMITROV   GBR  RUS    WOMEN 18     
June 14 16:00  DMITROV   CZE  CAN    MEN A 19    
June 14 18:00  DMITROV   GBR USA     MEN A 20     
June 14 20:00  DMITROV   SVK  RUS    MEN B 21     
                   
June 15 07:00  DMITROV SVK  GBR     WOMEN  22    
June 15 08:30 DMITROV  CZE  RUS     WOMEN   23    
June 15 10:00  DMITROV  CAN  USA    WOMEN  24    
June 15 11:30  DMITROV  A1   B4    MEN QF  25    
June 15 13:00  DMITROV  A2  B3    MEN QF  26    
June 15 14:30  DMITROV  A3   B2    MEN QF  27    
June 15 16:00 DMITROV  A4   B1    MEN QF  28    
June 15 17:30 DMITROV   USA GBR      WOMEN  29    
June 15  19:00  DMITROV  CZE   SVK     WOMEN  30     
June 15  21:15  DMITROV   CAN  RUS     WOMEN  31    
                   
June 16 08:00  DMITROV  A5 A6     WOMEN 5th PLACE  32    
June 16  10:00  DMITROV  A1   A4   WOMEN SEMIFINAL   33    
June 16  12:00  DMITROV  A2   A3    WOMEN SEMIFINAL  34    
June 16  14:00  DMITROV  L25   L27   MEN SEMI B  35    
June 16  16:00  DMITROV  L26   L28   MEN SEMI B  36    
June 16  18:00  DMITROV  W25  W27    MEN SEMI A  37    
June 16  20:00  DMITROV  W26  W28    MEN SEMI A  38    
                   
June 17 09:00  DMITROV  L35   L36   MEN 7th PLACE   39    
June 17  11:00  DMITROV  W35   W36   MEN 5th PLACE   40    
June 17  13:00  DMITROV  L33  L34     WOMEN BRONZE  41    
June 17  15:00  DMITROV  L37  L38    MEN BRONZE   42    
June 17  17:00  DMITROV   W33  W34   WOMEN GOLD   43    
June 17  19:00  DMITROV  W37  W38    MEN GOLD   44