EURO CUP 3vs3, Ostravice 2022

EURO CUP 3vs3 Men,Masters 2022 Ostravice - WOOD and ICE ARENA December 2-4,2022

  

      

 PARTICIPATE: MEN CATEGORY : A group:Czechia, Bohemia CZ, SHBF SK, South Slovakia

                                                B group:Slovakia, Team Europe, Czechia2, Central CZ

GOLD SILVER BRONZE 4 5 5 7 8
CZECHIA I CZECHIA II SLOVAKIA TEAM EUROPE SBHF SVK BOHEMIACZ CENTRAL CZ SOUTH SK
   
       
 
WINER: CZECHIA I
 
 
 
PARTICIPATE: MASTERS CATEGORY A Group: Czechia, Midlle BB SK, Central SK, Central CZ
                                                            B Group: Slovakia, Bohemia CZ, Ball Hockey Team CZ, Central SK II.
 
GOLD SILVER BRONZE 4 5 5 7 8
CZECHIA BOHEMIA CZ BHTCZ CENTRAL SK MIDDLE SK CENTRAL SK2 CENTRAL CZ SLOVAKIA


         

 

WINER: CZECHIA

 

 

 

  

 

SCHEDULE EURO CUP2022:

DATE TIME CAT TEAM1 TEAM2 RESULT
Dec2 13:00 MASTERS MSK CCZ   4:3 s.o
Dec2 14:00 MASTERS SVK CSK2  2:4
Dec2 15:00  MASTERS CZE CSK1   7:4
Dec2 16:00 MASTERS BOH CZBH   5:1
Dec2 17:00 MEN CZE SSK  8:3
Dec2 18.00 MEN TEU CCZ  6:5
Dec2 19:00 MEN BOH SBHF  3:5
Dec2 20.00 MEN SVK CZE2  3:6
           
Dec3 8:00 MASTERS MSK CSK1  2:5
Dec3 8:50 MASTERS SVK CZBH  3:10
Dec3 9:40 MASTERS CZE CCZ  10:3
Dec3 10:30 MASTERS BOH CSK2  7:3
Dec3 11:20 MEN CZE SBHF  9:3 
Dec3 12:10 MEN TEU CZE2  6:5 s.o.
Dec3 13:00 MEN SVK CCZ  7:2
Dec3 13:50 MEN BOH SSK  11:1 
Dec3 14:40 MASTERS MSK CZE  1:7 
Dec3 15.30 MASTERS SVK BOH  1:7 
Dec3 16:20 MASTERS CSK1 CCZ  5:2 
Dec3 17:10 MASTERS CSK2 CZBH  2:4 
Dec3 18:00 MEN CZE BOH  4:3
Dec3 19:00 MEN TEU SVK  3:7
Dec3 20:00 MEN SBHF SSK  8:1
Dec3 21:00 MEN CZE2 CCZ  9:3
           
Dec4 7:30 MASTERS7th CCZ SVK 6:5 s.o. 
Dec4 8:00 MEN7th SSK CCZ 4:6 
Dec4 8:30  Masters QF  CSK1 CSK2 4:3 
Dec4 9:10  Masters QF  MSK BHTC  3:4 s.o
Dec4 9:50  MEN QF TEU SBHF  6:2 
Dec4 10:30 MEN QF SVK BOH  6:3 
Dec4 11:10 MastersSF CZE     BHTC  4:3
Dec4 12:00 Masters SF BOH CSK1  5:3 
Dec4 12:50 MEN SF  CZE2 TEU  7:6 s.o
Dec4 13:45 MENSF CZE1 SVK  5:3
Dec4 14:30  MASTERS BRONZE  BHTCZ CSK1   4:3 s.o 
Dec4 15:20  MEN BRONZE  SVK TEU   4:3 
Dec4 16:00 MASTERS GOLD CZE BOH   9:4
Dec4 17:00 MEN GOLD CZE1 CZE2  11:4

-Round Robin in groups (2 times 15min) only in group
-QF A2-B3,B2-A3(2 times 15min)
-SF A1, B1, 
- Bronze medal game
- Gold medal game
- EURO CUP 2022 Men, Masters Dekhockey champions

ALL-STARS TEAM MEN:

 

ALL-STARS TEAM MASTERS:

REFEREES: