World Cup+European Championship 3vs3 MEN'S, Bratislava 2019

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 3vs3 MEN'S 2019-BRATISLAVA+WORLD CUP

 

Date: December 11-15,2019

Place: Bratislava, Engerau arena

Format: 3vs3 and 1vs1(SHOOTOUT)

WORLD CUP 3vs3 FINAL STANDING:

 GOLD  SILVER  BRONZE  4-th PLACE  5-th PLACE  6-th PLACE
QUEBEC CZECHIA II CZECHIA TEAM EUROPE SLOVAKIA CENTRAL CZECHIA
     
       
 
 7-th PLACE 8-th PLACE  9-th PLACE  10-th PLACE  11-th PLACE  12-th PLACE
RUSSIA FINLAND SLOVAKIA WEST POLAND CZECHOSLOVAKIA ESTONIA


       

 

FINAL STANDING OF EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 3vs3 2019:

 GOLD  SILVER BRONZE 4-th PLACE 5-th PLACE 6-th PLACE
CZECHIA  SLOVAKIA RUSSIA FINLAND POLAND ESTONIA
       

 

FINAL STANDING OF WORLD CUP 1vs1 SHOOTOUT 2019:

1.CZECHIA 2.RUSSIA 3.TEAM EUROPE 4-6. QUEBEC, CZECHIA CENTRAL, CZECHIA II 7-12. ESTONIA, POLAND, FINLAND, SLOVAKIA, CZECHOSLOVAKIA, SLOVAKIA WEST

 

 

     

        

SCHEDULE EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2019:

DATE TIME TEAM1 TEAM2 RESULT N.G GROUP
Dec 11 09:00 CCZ WSK  7:6 1 WG
Dec 11 10:00 CZM CSK  10:0 2 WG
Dec 11 11:00 TEU WSK   10:6 3 WG
Dec 11 12:00 CSK CCZ   3:10 WG
Dec 11 13:00 TEU CZM  3:13 WG
             
Dec 11 14:30 CZE EST  10:0  6 EG
Dec 11 15:30  RUS FIN  5:3  7 EG
Dec 11 16:30 EST HUN  5:0 8 EG
Dec 11 17:30 SVK RUS  7:3 9 EG
Dec 11 18:30 CZE POL  11:1 10 EG
Dec 11 19:30 SVK HUN  5:0 11 EG
Dec 11 20.30 FIN POL  8:4 12 EG
             
Dec 12 09:00  QBC  CSK   10:0  13 WG
Dec 12 10:00  CZM  WSK   11:4 14  WG 
Dec 12 11:00  QBC  TEU  10:0 15  WG 
Dec 12 12:00  CZM  CCZ   16:6 16  WG 
Dec 12 13:00  QBC  WSK   10:1 17 WG 
             
Dec 12 14:45  CZE HUN  5:0 18  EG
Dec 12 15:45  SVK  POL  11:1 19  EG 
Dec 12 16:45  CZE  FIN  14:8 20  EG 
Dec 12 17:45  RUS HUN   5:0 21  EG 
Dec 12 18:45 EST POL  4:13 22 EG
Dec 12 19:45 SVK FIN  7:2 23 EG
Dec 12 20:45 RUS EST  10:0 24 EG
             
Dec 13 09:00 CCZ TEU  3:9 25 WG
Dec 13 10:00 QBC CZM  8:7 26 WG
Dec 13 11:00 CSK TEU  1:8 27 WG
Dec 13 12:00 QBC CCZ  11:1 28 WG
Dec 13 13:00 WSK CSK  11:5 29 WG
             
Dec 13 15:00 RUS CZE  1:9 30 EG
Dec 13 16:00 HUN FIN  0:5  31 EG
Dec 13 17:00 EST SVK  1:11 32 EG
Dec 13 18:00 HUN POL  0:5 33 EG
Dec 13 19:00 FIN EST  12:2 34 EG
Dec 13 20:00 RUS POL  11:3 35 EG
Dec 13 21:00 SVK CZE  5:7 36 EG
             
Dec 14 10:00  POL CSK  6:5 38  WC 
Dec 14 11:00  EST WSK  1:11 39  WC 
Dec 14 12:00  CZE CCZ   11:1 40  WC 
Dec 14 13:00  SVK TEU  4:7 41  WC 
Dec 14 14:00  RUS CZM  1:7 42  WC 
Dec 14 15:00  FIN  QBC  0:10 43  WC 
Dec 14 16:00 CCZ RUS  7:3 44 WC
Dec 14 17:00 SVK FIN  9:8 45 WC
Dec 14 18:00 CZE CZM  3:6 46 WC
Dec 14 19:00 QBC TEU  13:3 47 WC
             
1vs1 1vs1 1vs1(SO)  Shoot out
Dec 14 20:00  SVK CCZ  0:3 1 WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:05 CZE WSK  1:0 2 WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:10 RUS CSK  2:1 3 WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:15 FIN  CZM  1:3 4 WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:20 POL QBC  2:3 5 WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:25 EST TEU  0:2 6 WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:30 CCZ TEU  0:1 7 WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:35 CZE CZM  3:2 8 WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:40 RUS QBC  2:0 9 WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:45 RUS TEU  2:1 FINAL WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:50 CZE TEU  3:2 FINAL WC 1vs1
Dec 14 20:55 CZE RUS  3:2 FINAL WC 1vs1
             
             
Dec 15 10:00 EST CSK  2:12 48 11th
Dec 15 11:00 POL WSK  4:8 49 9th
Dec 15 12:00 FIN RUS  6:8 50 7th
Dec 15 13:00 SVK CCZ  8:4 51 5th
Dec 15 14:00 CZE TEU  5:4 52 Bronze
Dec 15 16:00 QBC CZM  8:3 53 Gold

 

EG-European group, WG-World group, WC-World cup

-Round Robin in groups (2 times 15min) 
-QF (2 times 15min (SO) 
-SF (2 times 15min (OT 5min SO)
- Bronze medal game (SO)
- Gold medal game (OT 5min SO)


- European Champions 2019  3vs3 -CZECHIA

-World Cup Champion 2019 1vs1(SHOOTOUT) CZECHIA

-World Cup Champion 3vs3 2019 -QUEBEC

 

MEDALS EC + WC 2019:

 

   

 

 Vo večerných hodinách je k dispozícii motokárová hala KART ARÉNA blízko ENGERAU ARÉNY.

www.att-investments.eu